Directory

Last Name

First Name

Position

Email

Backus Mary Teacher

email

Barger Holly Teacher

email

Bennett Megan Custodian

email

Bittner Melissa Teacher

email

Boltz Jessica Special Education Assistant

email

Bopst Marla Special Education Assistant

email

Boylan Debra Teacher

email

Browne Claire Teacher

email

Brumfield Becky Special Education Assistant

email

Bruton Jennifer Speech

email

Buskirk Robyn Teacher

email

Charlton Becky Teacher

email

Collins Thomas Teacher

email

Conover Andrea Teacher

email

Crago Stephen Teacher

email

Cummings Kelly Teacher

email

Cummins Wade Teacher

email

Daniel Tiffany Teacher

email

Davis Kimberly Teacher

email

Dillon Michelle Teacher

email

Edwards Amber Special Education Assistant

email

Elliott Shannon Teacher

email

Ellison Lynn Teacher

email

Evans Tanya Nurse

email

Frambes Anita Teacher

email

Frank Anna Physical Therapist

email

Franklin Joan Teacher

email

Friend Dori Teacher

email

Fuerst Kari Special Education Assistant

email

Hackney Renee General Aide

email

Hanser Abigail Teacher

email

Haylett Stephanie Psychologist

email

Hegarty Heather Special Education Assistant

email

Hess Deborah Custodian

email

Hicks Alisonne Teacher

email

Hiles Debra Custodian

email

Iannelli David Band

email

Ingram Alesha Children's Hospital Counselor

email

Jefferson Emily Teacher

email

Jones James Custodian

email

Jones Monica Teacher

email

Kestner Scott Teacher

email

Kletzly Elizabeth Principal

email

Kreps Lauren School Counselor

email

Linsley Emily Teacher

email

Luke Amy Teacher

email

Martin Tiffany Assistant Principal

email

McGowan Douglas Custodian

email

McHale Eryn Teacher

email

Meyer Rena Teacher

email

Miller Lauren Teacher

email

Mount Alison Teacher

email

O'Connor Lydia Teacher

email

Palmieri Susan Teacher

email

Papanikolou Venia Teacher

email

Riva Megan Teacher

email

Robbins Kim Special Education Assistant

email

Robinson Kayla Special Education Assistant- RBT

email

Robinson Tammy General Aide

email

Russell Alisa Media Specialist/ STEM

email

Russell Samantha Building Substitute

email

Rydalch Janis Teacher

email

Saul Kathleen Teacher

email

Schepker Tonia Special Education Assistant

email

Schwieterman Brenda Teacher

email

Sergent Sarah Teacher

email

Short Jeannie Special Education Assistant

email

Shumaker Kelli Teacher

email

Smith Cheryl Secretary

email

Smith Sandra Teacher

email

Stilwell Lisa Teacher

email

Stotts Nick Teacher

email

Sutton Barbara Teacher

email

Thomas Betsy Teacher

email

Tipton Patricia Secretary

email

Umali Alfredo Teacher- EL

email

Wermes Emily Teacher

email