Directory

Last Name

First Name

Position

Email

Adkins Ashton Occupational Therapist

email

Albright Pamela Nurse

email

Anderson Jenna Teacher

email

Armstrong Pam Teacher

email

Atkinson Debbie Secretary

email

Aylor Karol Teacher

email

Bacon Aaron Intervention Specialist

email

Ball Christi Special Education Assistant

email

Ball Tyler Teacher

email

Banta Bonita Special Education Assistant

email

Bergman Jeffery Teacher

email

Bittman Anne Teacher

email

Blaisdell Mollie Teacher

email

Bosdell Emily Intervention Specialist

email

Burns Corri Intervention Specialist

email

Chartrand Kelly Teacher

email

Chivington Amy Building Substitute

email

Clymer Julie Speech Language Pathologist

email

Collins Casey Intervention Specialist

email

Collins Lindsay Teacher

email

Combs Amy Teacher

email

Conger Jordana Teacher

email

Crockett Michelle Teacher

email

Dillon Kimberly Intervention Specialist

email

Eling Karen Intervention Specialist

email

Elleman Faith Teacher

email

Elliott Darien Teacher

email

Feldmann Kristi Secretary

email

Franklin Marilyn Special Education Assistant

email

Franz Clifton Principal

email

Gibson Beth Cafeteria

email

Hammiel Dana General Aide

email

Hauck Samantha Teacher

email

Herrmann Susan Teacher

email

Hoover Ida Custodian

email

Hutchinson Melissa Intervention Specialist

email

Johnson Carol Cafeteria

email

Keeton Hannah Intervention Specialist

email

Kindell Jamie Special Education Assistant

email

Kreps Kristin Teacher

email

Lamb Melissa Teacher

email

Langdon Rhadene Teacher

email

Larez Cynthia Media Aide

email

Lester Jeni Teacher

email

Lindauer Melinda Teacher

email

McCool Teresa Special Education Assistant

email

McCormack Elizabeth Physical Therapist

email

McKiernan Toni Teacher

email

Melzer William Custodian

email

Mills Karen Psychologist

email

Money Toni Special Education Assistant

email

Moon Taylor Teacher

email

Moore Amanda Teacher

email

Noe Jerome Teacher

email

O'Connor Brian Special Education Assistant

email

Pelfrey Mark Custodian

email

Pennekamp Malinda Special Education Assistant

email

Pope Debra Special Education Assistant

email

Powers Andrea Children's Hospital Therapist

email

Priest Kathleen Teacher

email

Reuber Kristin Teacher

email

Roach Sandra Teacher

email

Russell Alisa Media Specialist

email

Russell Samantha Building Substitute

email

Sanford Susie Teacher

email

Shaw Christine Teacher

email

Spatz Jamee Teacher

email

Spence Melissa Teacher

email

Tamplin Pamela ELL Tutor

email

Tarr David Teacher

email

Tarr Lauren Teacher

email

Terrell Janet Teacher

email

Womack Carissa Assistant Principal

email

Wood Autumn Teacher

email